Our Funds

NameUnitCommitmentIsinNAVYTD1 year3 years5 yearsVolatility
Equities
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CFR001087874410.50-28.13%-18.86%-19.29%-18.16%32.98%
Ecofi Actions CroissanceCFR0010228080148.25-15.83%-1.20%7.54%8.98%22.07%
Ecofi Actions RendementDFR0007005624230.14-31.04%-21.58%-20.60%-14.69%
Ecofi Actions RendementCFR0000973562481.98-31.05%-21.58%-20.60%-14.69%30.05%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDFR001021856055.08-31.65%-22.64%-22.66%-17.89%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCFR0010199091119.46-31.65%-22.65%-22.67%-17.61%32.92%
Ecofi Actions SCRCFR001116120715 955.70-16.89%-7.74%-2.86%0.88%21.80%
Ecofi Actions SCREFR001325204692.37-16.89%-7.74%21.81%
Ecofi Actions USCFR0000990848251.75-21.13%-13.59%2.22%5.23%24.67%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCFR001059202273.23-23.34%-10.91%-1.55%1.23%25.20%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIFR001059675915 919.57-23.10%-9.82%2.07%7.40%25.19%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEFR001325306998.67-23.10%-9.82%25.20%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCFR0010214213116.85-16.19%-1.76%10.18%14.44%26.80%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDFR001102426420.12-27.91%-19.15%-19.07%-17.83%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCFR000000497057.70-27.90%-19.14%-19.06%-17.78%30.10%
Performance AvenirAFR0007082359187.46-22.85%-12.12%-17.37%4.74%29.41%
Performance EnvironnementASustainabilityFR001008652081.87-17.22%-3.64%5.27%7.89%27.28%
Performance EnvironnementFSustainabilityFR0010395657152.62-16.85%-2.22%8.55%14.94%27.24%
Balanced
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCIncome SharingFR0010626184158.23-3.93%-2.42%-2.31%-0.50%3.14%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMIncome SharingFR001057621550.41-9.42%-5.67%-7.13%-5.79%8.72%
Choix Responsable Développement (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087867813.49-12.86%-1.60%-0.15%-1.75%21.52%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087868610.87-9.19%-5.31%-7.09%-6.13%9.63%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CFR00108787109.78-17.19%-12.29%-18.23%-17.75%20.61%
Choix SolidaireCImpact investingFR001017789968.19-9.42%-5.67%-7.14%-5.79%8.73%
Choix SolidaireDImpact investingFR001020266349.17-9.41%-5.66%-7.12%-5.80%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUIncome SharingFR001022228151.62-9.42%-5.68%-7.14%-5.80%8.72%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180245.78-2.25%-0.17%-1.44%-0.57%3.53%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCImpact investingFR001064228075.89-12.92%-2.25%-0.41%-1.71%20.52%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPFR00130580969 765.87-16.55%-12.27%-10.07%17.09%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireAImpact investingFR00110660001 018.44-0.01%0.13%0.08%-0.04%0.08%
Ecofi EntreprisesCFR00070114323 646.36-9.54%-7.22%-8.13%-0.60%6.56%
Ecofi ISR 21RFR0013058070976.58-16.55%-12.27%-10.07%17.09%
Ecofi Multi OpportunitésCDFR001075506690.75-8.97%-6.23%-7.73%-9.48%8.87%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CFR0007455894190.14-2.85%-2.34%-2.71%-2.19%2.26%
Ecofi PatrimoineIFR0011504224162 174.98-10.07%-7.29%-6.79%-4.47%11.10%
Ecofi PatrimoinePFR0011316710164.39-10.23%-7.95%-8.68%-7.59%11.10%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePFR001323428384.76-17.62%-13.55%-16.37%18.66%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHFR000009756073.72-17.42%-12.66%-13.84%-10.50%18.66%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEFR001324209684.24-17.40%-12.60%18.66%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIFR001324211243 456.76-17.41%-12.62%18.66%
Epargne SolidaireDIncome SharingFR0007413091217.38-4.27%-3.16%-2.61%-2.33%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCIncome SharingFR0007048327150.98-7.62%-6.07%-9.35%-10.01%9.30%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUIncome SharingFR001051012347.64-9.41%-5.66%-7.12%-5.80%8.73%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSImpact investingFR001051011553.46-9.42%-5.68%-7.14%-5.81%8.73%
MKFCFR001167800210 155.68-7.27%-3.72%6.54%
Sirius gs5RFR001137033793.98-4.06%-1.04%-6.61%-10.14%7.66%
Sirius gs5IFR0011370352100.69-3.70%-0.02%-4.14%-6.36%7.57%
Bonds
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CFR001089792611.730.69%0.86%0.95%1.21%2.70%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087873610.10-3.99%-3.07%-2.79%-2.88%3.36%
Confiance SolidaireDImpact investingFR0010532903142.59-3.97%-2.46%-1.88%-1.63%
Confiance SolidaireCImpact investingFR0010515601166.08-3.96%-2.95%-2.37%-2.13%3.08%
Ecofi AnnuelCFR0007462833194.97-4.99%-3.21%-2.20%-0.30%4.28%
Ecofi High YieldCFR001098691913 761.48-12.45%-7.53%-4.59%3.28%13.29%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCFR000738198365.091.70%1.93%2.33%2.70%2.40%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCFR001079377810 577.45-0.74%-0.91%-1.29%-1.10%0.44%
Ecofi Optim 21IFR001131672811 299.30-2.26%-1.32%0.15%5.68%1.60%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCFR00131238821 047.57-3.78%-2.67%-0.08%3.00%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCFR00074650758 166.22-0.95%1.24%8.43%8.89%5.61%
Ecofi Taux VariableIFR001104513710 089.12-3.38%-2.83%-3.88%-3.90%2.07%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCFR0011045145185.61-4.41%-2.91%-0.71%0.43%3.95%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsDFR0010466037335.58-4.41%-2.91%-0.71%0.43%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAIncome SharingFR0010627232153.62-3.96%-2.95%-2.38%-2.13%3.08%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCIncome SharingFR0007052154216.97-4.28%-3.16%-2.54%-2.27%3.21%
Money market
BTP TrésorerieCFR000029369810 766.30-0.11%-0.33%-0.79%-0.68%0.02%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CFR00111605639.88-0.22%-0.43%-1.03%-1.12%0.14%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCFR0012473924253 580.600.03%0.17%0.65%1.36%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCFR0010075044677.79-0.18%-0.53%-1.32%-1.51%0.05%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCFR0010219899391.88-0.22%-0.40%-0.89%-0.89%0.09%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIFR00110485371 005.30-0.22%-0.40%-0.89%-0.88%0.09%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCFR0010191908163.30-9.85%-7.72%-8.99%-1.56%7.43%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEFR001325337487.85-9.86%-7.75%7.43%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACFR0011225622134.91-9.91%-7.96%-9.67%-2.80%7.42%
Data on 04/02/2020

Key figures relate to prior years and past performances is not a reliable indicator of future performance.