Our Funds

NameUnitCommitmentIsinNAVYTD1 year3 years5 yearsVolatility
Equities
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CFR001087874413.11-10.27%-3.03%-2.38%2.50%35.72%
Ecofi Actions RendementDFR0007005624269.00-17.25%-8.55%-2.41%5.81%
Ecofi Actions RendementCFR0000973562570.83-18.33%-9.75%-3.69%4.43%32.15%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDFR001021856067.42-16.33%-8.80%-8.15%4.60%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCFR0010199091146.24-16.33%-8.80%-8.15%4.97%35.84%
Ecofi Actions SCREFR0013252046105.39-5.17%1.66%8.27%22.83%
Ecofi Actions SCRCFR001116120718 205.68-5.17%1.66%8.27%20.74%22.83%
Ecofi Actions USCFR0000990848342.547.31%11.75%32.89%40.82%27.32%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAFR0007082359242.44-0.22%7.62%-1.39%29.00%30.65%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCFR001059202290.63-5.12%4.79%20.44%27.95%27.66%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEFR0013253069122.52-4.51%6.10%24.82%27.66%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIFR001059675919 766.46-4.51%6.09%24.89%35.76%27.66%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCFR0010214213147.625.88%14.55%33.62%48.96%28.28%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDFR001102426425.29-9.39%-2.76%0.78%8.42%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCFR000000497072.51-9.40%-2.79%0.78%8.45%33.20%
Balanced
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCIncome SharingFR0010626184162.64-1.26%-0.83%-0.07%2.79%3.32%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMIncome SharingFR001057621554.10-2.62%-0.32%-0.58%3.59%9.60%
Choix Responsable ClimatCImpact investingFR001087867815.942.97%10.85%15.17%16.27%22.70%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087868611.64-2.76%-0.26%-1.61%1.48%10.19%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CFR001087871011.02-6.69%-2.82%-10.41%-5.57%21.47%
Choix SolidaireDImpact investingFR001020266352.67-2.62%-0.33%-0.58%3.59%
Choix SolidaireCImpact investingFR001017789973.32-2.60%-0.31%-0.56%3.60%9.60%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUIncome SharingFR001022228155.41-2.61%-0.32%-0.56%3.60%9.60%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180250.08-0.54%-0.37%-0.03%1.37%3.41%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCImpact investingFR001064228090.343.66%11.61%18.05%20.99%21.76%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPFR001305809610 866.58-7.14%-2.46%-0.47%18.15%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireAImpact investingFR00110660001 019.580.10%0.21%0.18%0.01%0.09%
Ecofi EntreprisesCFR00070114323 817.06-5.30%-3.77%-6.90%5.85%7.14%
Ecofi ISR 21RFR00130580701 086.65-7.14%-2.46%-0.47%18.15%
Ecofi Multi OpportunitésCDFR001075506695.93-3.77%-2.43%-3.72%-1.46%9.30%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CFR0007455894193.49-1.14%-1.02%-1.32%0.02%2.49%
Ecofi PatrimoinePFR0011316710176.38-3.69%-2.69%-2.24%2.11%11.62%
Ecofi PatrimoineIFR0011504224174 340.66-3.33%-1.99%-0.18%5.59%11.62%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePFR001323428395.47-7.21%-4.35%-6.37%19.77%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEFR001324209695.14-6.72%-3.33%-3.41%19.77%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHFR000009756082.16-6.73%-3.36%-3.53%3.21%19.77%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIFR001324211249 081.60-6.72%-3.36%-3.49%19.76%
Epargne SolidaireDIncome SharingFR0007413091223.88-1.41%-1.14%-0.15%1.38%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCIncome SharingFR0007048327158.18-3.21%-2.27%-5.73%-4.62%10.20%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUIncome SharingFR001051012351.14-2.60%-0.31%-0.55%3.60%9.60%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSImpact investingFR001051011557.49-2.59%-0.31%-0.55%3.60%9.61%
MKFCFR001167800210 813.50-1.26%0.05%-0.51%2.62%7.07%
Sirius gs5RFR001137033797.80-0.16%1.54%-2.55%-3.41%8.15%
Sirius gs5IFR0011370352105.000.42%2.59%0.05%0.67%8.07%
Bonds
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CFR001089792611.902.15%2.06%2.85%4.02%3.17%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087873610.37-1.43%-1.33%-0.67%0.48%3.60%
Confiance SolidaireDImpact investingFR0010532903146.52-1.32%-0.65%0.39%2.01%
Confiance SolidaireCImpact investingFR0010515601170.65-1.32%-1.15%-0.12%1.50%3.38%
Ecofi AnnuelCFR0007462833201.23-1.94%-1.10%0.24%3.18%4.74%
Ecofi High YieldCFR001098691914 810.05-5.78%-3.48%0.63%11.63%14.27%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCFR000738198365.452.27%2.27%3.51%5.07%2.67%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCFR001079377810 627.68-0.27%-0.41%-0.82%-0.56%0.49%
Ecofi Optim 21IFR001131672811 457.97-0.89%-0.80%0.76%7.24%1.74%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCFR00131238821 073.24-1.42%-1.31%0.86%3.19%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCFR00074650758 382.271.67%1.28%10.39%17.51%5.82%
Ecofi Taux VariableIFR001104513710 330.39-1.07%-0.89%-1.77%-1.45%2.33%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCFR0011045145192.13-1.05%-0.63%2.09%6.20%4.28%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsDFR0010466037344.38-1.05%-0.62%2.09%6.20%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAIncome SharingFR0010627232157.84-1.32%-1.16%-0.13%1.49%3.38%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCIncome SharingFR0007052154223.47-1.41%-1.13%-0.07%1.45%3.43%
Money market
BTP TrésorerieCFR000029369810 757.30-0.20%-0.35%-0.85%-0.80%0.02%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CFR00111605639.89-0.13%-0.24%-0.84%-1.04%0.11%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCFR0012473924253 653.340.05%0.13%0.59%1.34%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCFR0010075044677.10-0.28%-0.53%-1.35%-1.61%0.06%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCFR0010219899392.35-0.10%-0.22%-0.74%-0.77%0.12%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIFR00110485371 006.51-0.10%-0.23%-0.74%-0.77%0.12%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCFR0010191908171.69-5.22%-3.82%-7.81%4.54%8.02%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEFR001325337492.34-5.25%-3.85%-7.95%8.02%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACFR0011225622141.75-5.34%-4.06%-8.50%3.22%8.02%
Data on 07/14/2020

Key figures relate to prior years and past performances is not a reliable indicator of future performance.