Our Funds

NameUnitCommitmentIsinNAVYTD1 year3 years5 yearsVolatility
Equities
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CFR001087874416.9117.02%31.80%26.19%51.52%14.97%
Ecofi Actions RendementDFR0007005624329.7920.98%25.87%9.78%35.05%
Ecofi Actions RendementCFR0000973562706.1820.98%25.87%9.78%35.05%12.13%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCFR0010199091181.9618.30%28.06%15.32%36.55%14.95%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDFR001021856083.1218.30%28.06%15.32%36.55%
Ecofi Actions USCFR0000990848482.5319.34%30.05%54.76%107.27%14.28%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAFR0007082359321.9811.41%24.48%26.86%60.72%14.38%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCFR0010592022122.2020.36%30.30%44.41%78.03%12.17%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEFR0013253069167.6021.42%31.84%49.70%12.17%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIFR001059675927 039.6921.42%31.84%49.69%88.99%12.17%
Ecofi Optim VarianceCFR001116120721 830.0215.32%19.00%24.95%43.64%11.10%
Ecofi Optim VarianceEFR0013252046126.3815.32%19.00%24.96%11.10%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCFR0010214213207.5015.78%35.99%66.83%121.90%15.50%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDFR001102426432.5818.17%33.14%29.46%53.88%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCFR000000497094.5718.64%33.69%29.96%54.48%15.25%
Balanced
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCIncome SharingFR0010626184164.200.15%0.75%2.18%1.61%0.57%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMIncome SharingFR001057621558.944.52%8.70%9.84%12.32%3.99%
Choix Responsable ClimatCImpact investingFR001087867820.418.91%25.91%47.15%61.47%12.71%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087868612.644.03%8.13%8.59%11.27%3.95%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CFR001087871012.999.90%17.24%9.16%13.05%6.78%
Choix SolidaireDImpact investingFR001020266357.324.51%8.69%9.83%12.30%
Choix SolidaireCImpact investingFR001017789979.954.51%8.69%9.84%12.31%3.99%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUIncome SharingFR001022228160.374.52%8.69%9.84%12.33%3.99%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180262.352.99%4.59%5.12%5.33%3.40%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCImpact investingFR0010642280116.219.92%26.95%49.10%64.00%12.32%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPFR001305809611 840.899.47%12.65%8.79%9.49%8.73%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireAImpact investingFR00110660001 015.69-0.16%-0.47%-0.14%-0.54%0.42%
Ecofi EntreprisesCFR00070114324 227.611.47%8.29%6.17%9.60%3.91%
Ecofi ISR 21RFR00130580701 184.089.47%12.65%8.79%9.49%8.73%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CFR0007455894198.210.43%1.59%1.33%1.67%1.03%
Ecofi PatrimoineIFR0011504224197 861.757.56%12.25%11.84%17.76%4.47%
Ecofi PatrimoinePFR0011316710198.717.13%11.60%9.61%13.95%4.49%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePFR0013234283111.929.84%16.91%11.54%7.05%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEFR0013242096112.7910.54%17.96%14.87%7.05%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHFR000009756097.3510.49%17.89%14.72%20.80%7.05%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIFR001324211258 149.9710.49%17.89%14.75%7.05%
Epargne SolidaireDIncome SharingFR0007413091226.470.01%0.75%1.67%1.37%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCIncome SharingFR0007048327172.184.15%8.49%5.06%6.49%3.75%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUIncome SharingFR001051012355.704.52%8.67%9.84%12.31%4.00%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSImpact investingFR001051011562.694.52%8.69%9.83%12.31%4.00%
MKFCFR001167800212 046.956.69%9.32%13.07%10.59%3.60%
Bonds
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CFR001089792611.61-1.36%-1.94%2.20%-1.11%1.44%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087873610.50-0.10%0.48%1.45%0.48%0.60%
Confiance SolidaireCImpact investingFR0010515601173.030.67%1.85%1.33%0.59%
Confiance SolidaireDImpact investingFR0010532903148.230.01%0.68%1.86%1.33%
Ecofi AnnuelCFR0007462833209.420.85%3.03%4.23%5.55%1.05%
Ecofi High YieldCFR001098691916 365.002.81%7.90%9.88%17.09%2.48%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCFR000738198363.93-1.34%-1.90%2.55%-0.44%1.31%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCFR001079377810 615.27-0.30%-0.26%-0.60%-0.92%0.06%
Ecofi Optim 26IFR001131672811 628.291.16%1.25%1.61%3.92%0.63%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCFR00074650758 386.56-2.71%-1.72%8.26%7.17%2.84%
Ecofi Taux VariableIFR001104513710 454.680.13%0.68%0.29%-0.22%0.30%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCFR0011045145199.080.50%2.31%5.90%5.87%1.14%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAIncome SharingFR0010627232159.650.01%0.67%1.85%1.33%0.59%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCIncome SharingFR0007052154226.650.76%1.68%1.45%0.62%
Money market
BTP TrésorerieCFR000029369810 721.12-0.28%-0.33%-0.89%-1.21%0.01%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CFR00111605639.84-0.37%-0.44%-0.88%-1.38%0.02%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCFR0012473924253 697.84-0.01%-0.01%0.33%0.99%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCFR0010075044672.18-0.48%-0.61%-1.49%-2.29%0.04%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIFR00110485371 002.58-0.34%-0.40%-0.80%-1.16%0.02%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCFR0010219899390.82-0.34%-0.40%-0.80%-1.16%0.02%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEFR0013253374103.241.69%9.09%5.65%6.06%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCFR0010191908192.021.70%9.10%5.78%10.91%6.06%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACFR00112256220.00-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%5.89%
Data on 09/23/2021

Key figures relate to prior years and past performances is not a reliable indicator of future performance.