Our Funds

NameUnitCommitmentIsinNAVYTD1 year3 years5 yearsVolatility
Equities
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CFR001087874411.09-24.09%-14.30%-14.76%-13.56%32.68%
Ecofi Actions CroissanceCFR0010228080152.20-13.59%1.43%10.41%11.88%21.75%
Ecofi Actions Croissance EuroCFR0010214213119.50-14.29%0.47%12.68%17.03%26.63%
Ecofi Actions RendementDFR0007005624247.07-25.97%-15.82%-14.76%-8.41%
Ecofi Actions RendementCFR0000973562517.45-25.97%-15.81%-14.76%-8.41%29.29%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCFR0010199091127.04-27.31%-17.74%-17.76%-12.38%32.50%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDFR001021856058.57-27.31%-17.74%-17.76%-12.68%
Ecofi Actions SCRCFR001116120716 273.56-15.23%-5.90%-0.93%2.89%21.36%
Ecofi Actions SCREFR001325204694.21-15.23%-5.90%21.37%
Ecofi Actions USCFR0000990848268.31-15.95%-7.90%8.95%12.15%23.03%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIFR001059675916 710.79-19.28%-5.34%7.14%12.73%24.49%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEFR0013253069103.58-19.27%-5.34%24.49%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCFR001059202276.89-19.50%-6.46%3.37%6.29%24.49%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCFR000000497061.68-22.93%-13.57%-13.48%-12.11%29.73%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDFR001102426421.51-22.93%-13.57%-13.48%-12.15%
Performance AvenirAFR0007082359192.70-20.69%-9.66%-15.07%7.67%29.28%
Performance EnvironnementFSustainabilityFR0010395657155.83-15.10%-0.16%10.83%17.36%27.03%
Performance EnvironnementASustainabilityFR001008652083.61-15.46%-1.59%7.51%10.19%27.06%
Balanced
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCIncome SharingFR0010626184158.23-3.93%-2.42%-2.31%-0.50%3.14%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMIncome SharingFR001057621551.46-7.53%-3.71%-5.20%-3.83%8.61%
Choix Responsable Développement (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087867813.46-13.05%-1.82%-0.37%-1.97%21.52%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087868610.99-8.19%-4.27%-6.07%-5.09%9.62%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CFR00108787109.11-22.86%-18.30%-23.83%-23.38%18.02%
Choix SolidaireDImpact investingFR001020266350.19-7.54%-3.70%-5.20%-3.84%
Choix SolidaireCImpact investingFR001017789969.61-7.53%-3.71%-5.20%-3.83%8.61%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUIncome SharingFR001022228152.70-7.53%-3.71%-5.20%-3.83%8.61%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180244.92-2.59%-0.52%-1.79%-0.92%3.51%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCImpact investingFR001064228076.72-11.97%-1.18%0.68%-0.63%20.20%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPFR00130580969 639.86-17.62%-13.40%-11.23%17.05%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireAImpact investingFR00110660001 018.46-0.01%0.13%0.08%-0.04%0.08%
Ecofi EntreprisesCFR00070114323 689.94-8.45%-6.11%-7.03%0.59%6.58%
Ecofi ISR 21RFR0013058070963.98-17.62%-13.40%-11.23%17.05%
Ecofi Multi OpportunitésCDFR001075506691.13-8.59%-5.84%-7.34%-9.10%8.71%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CFR0007455894189.71-3.07%-2.56%-2.93%-2.41%2.23%
Ecofi PatrimoineIFR0011504224161 328.08-10.54%-7.78%-7.27%-4.97%10.78%
Ecofi PatrimoinePFR0011316710163.55-10.69%-8.42%-9.14%-8.06%10.78%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEFR001324209687.22-14.48%-9.50%18.27%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIFR001324211244 995.39-14.49%-9.53%18.26%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePFR001323428387.78-14.69%-10.47%-13.39%18.27%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHFR000009756076.33-14.50%-9.57%-10.79%-7.33%18.27%
Epargne SolidaireDIncome SharingFR0007413091217.38-4.27%-3.16%-2.61%-2.33%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCIncome SharingFR0007048327145.89-10.73%-9.23%-12.41%-13.05%8.57%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUIncome SharingFR001051012348.63-7.53%-3.70%-5.19%-3.84%8.61%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSImpact investingFR001051011554.58-7.52%-3.71%-5.19%-3.84%8.61%
MKFCFR00116780029 981.45-8.86%-5.37%6.36%
Sirius gs5IFR001137035299.11-5.21%-1.59%-5.65%-7.83%6.97%
Sirius gs5RFR001137033792.52-5.55%-2.58%-8.06%-11.54%7.07%
Bonds
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CFR001089792611.730.69%0.86%0.95%1.21%2.70%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CImpact investingFR001087873610.06-4.37%-3.45%-3.18%-3.27%3.33%
Confiance SolidaireDImpact investingFR0010532903142.24-4.20%-2.70%-2.12%-1.88%
Confiance SolidaireCImpact investingFR0010515601165.67-4.20%-3.19%-2.62%-2.37%3.06%
Ecofi AnnuelCFR0007462833194.46-5.24%-3.47%-2.46%-0.56%4.20%
Ecofi High YieldCFR001098691913 536.71-13.88%-9.04%-6.14%1.59%12.60%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCFR000738198364.701.09%1.32%1.71%2.08%2.31%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCFR001079377810 578.00-0.74%-0.90%-1.29%-1.09%0.43%
Ecofi Optim 21IFR001131672811 291.40-2.33%-1.39%0.08%5.61%1.61%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCFR00131238821 044.13-4.10%-2.99%-0.40%2.98%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCFR00074650758 203.40-0.50%1.70%8.92%9.39%5.51%
Ecofi Taux VariableIFR001104513710 092.15-3.36%-2.80%-3.85%-3.87%2.06%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCFR0011045145185.35-4.54%-3.04%-0.85%0.29%3.93%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsDFR0010466037335.12-4.54%-3.04%-0.84%0.30%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAIncome SharingFR0010627232153.24-4.20%-3.19%-2.62%-2.37%3.06%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCIncome SharingFR0007052154216.97-4.28%-3.16%-2.54%-2.27%3.21%
Money market
BTP TrésorerieCFR000029369810 767.56-0.10%-0.31%-0.78%-0.66%0.02%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CFR00111605639.88-0.19%-0.40%-1.00%-1.09%0.14%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCFR0012473924253 576.320.02%0.17%0.64%1.36%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCFR0010075044677.84-0.17%-0.52%-1.31%-1.50%0.05%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIFR00110485371 005.57-0.19%-0.38%-0.86%-0.86%0.09%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCFR0010219899391.98-0.19%-0.38%-0.86%-0.87%0.09%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEFR001325337488.82-8.87%-6.73%7.48%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACFR0011225622136.41-8.91%-6.94%-8.67%-1.71%7.48%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCFR0010191908165.10-8.86%-6.71%-7.99%-0.48%7.48%
Data on 03/29/2020

Key figures relate to prior years and past performances is not a reliable indicator of future performance.