Nos Fonds

NomPartEngagementIsinVLYTD1 an3 ans5 ansVolatilité
Action
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CISRFR001087874414.903.11%5.82%13.57%46.80%33.08%
Ecofi Actions RendementDISRFR0007005624274.23-0.31%-7.34%-5.07%21.55%
Ecofi Actions RendementCISRFR0000973562581.92-0.30%-7.33%-5.07%21.55%30.92%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCISRFR0010199091155.150.87%-1.81%-4.25%23.65%37.08%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDISRFR001021856070.870.87%-1.82%-4.26%23.64%
Ecofi Actions USCISRFR0000990848398.91-1.34%35.08%30.21%88.90%27.73%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAISRFR0007082359283.22-2.00%22.36%6.75%43.05%30.82%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCISRFR0010592022100.70-0.82%12.54%25.25%60.71%26.81%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEISRFR0013253069137.16-0.63%13.89%29.84%26.81%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIISRFR001059675922 129.12-0.63%13.90%29.83%70.58%26.81%
Ecofi IA ResponsableIFR001341755710 330.520.97%7.86%36.85%
Ecofi IA ResponsableFFR001341754010 738.491.02%8.22%36.84%
Ecofi IA ResponsableCFR0013417565126.450.85%24.92%
Ecofi Optim VarianceCISRFR001116120718 768.43-0.85%2.96%8.55%30.59%22.98%
Ecofi Optim VarianceEISRFR0013252046108.65-0.86%2.96%8.54%22.98%
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexNREISRIEIR2 822.03
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexPREISRIEI1 769.63
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesIISRFR00134845731 226.27
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCISRFR0010214213176.16-1.71%27.52%43.97%100.84%29.17%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDISRFR001102426428.061.78%12.78%12.60%39.96%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCISRFR000000497081.131.78%12.79%12.60%40.00%34.04%
Multi-actifs
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCPartageFR0010626184163.81-0.09%-0.18%1.21%3.31%3.33%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMPartageFR001057621556.540.16%3.92%4.19%11.83%9.79%
Ccfd - terre solidaire faim & climatCCFD-TSFCISRFR0013381720202.90-3.04%19.35%22.85%
Choix Responsable ClimatCSolidaireFR001087867818.39-1.87%15.73%33.65%55.19%23.96%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087868612.210.49%2.35%4.18%12.74%10.52%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CISRFR001087871012.021.69%2.91%0.33%13.40%21.80%
Choix SolidaireDSolidaireFR001020266355.050.16%3.94%4.20%11.83%
Choix SolidaireCSolidaireFR001017789976.620.16%3.93%4.20%11.84%9.79%
Choix SolidaireEISRFR0013252038103.480.15%3.97%4.39%9.79%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUPartageFR001022228157.910.16%3.94%4.20%11.84%9.78%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180255.200.18%1.18%1.98%3.94%3.83%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCSolidaireFR0010642280102.50-3.05%19.35%32.57%51.07%22.85%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPISRFR001305809610 712.88-0.96%-2.25%-0.32%6.51%18.54%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireASolidaireFR00110660001 017.900.05%-0.11%0.15%-0.24%0.34%
Ecofi entreprisesEISRFR0013252053100.96-1.24%1.88%-0.37%7.81%
Ecofi EntreprisesCISRFR00070114324 114.29-1.25%1.88%-0.30%15.89%7.80%
Ecofi ISR 21RISRFR00130580701 071.28-0.96%-2.25%-0.32%6.51%18.54%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CISRFR0007455894196.78-0.30%0.71%0.11%2.69%2.54%
Ecofi Optim ImpactDFR00134334971 137.60113 660.00%
Ecofi PatrimoineIISRFR0011504224184 141.800.10%3.86%3.63%16.08%11.64%
Ecofi PatrimoinePISRFR0011316710185.48-0.01%3.14%1.47%12.26%11.64%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEISRFR0013242096103.131.07%5.48%4.83%19.89%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHISRFR000009756089.041.06%5.45%4.71%16.70%19.89%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIISRFR001324211253 189.111.06%5.45%4.74%19.88%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePISRFR0013234283102.840.93%4.41%1.68%19.88%
Epargne SolidaireDPartageFR0007413091225.58-0.38%-0.59%0.61%2.18%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCPartageFR0007048327165.910.36%3.08%0.06%6.03%10.59%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUPartageFR001051012353.440.17%3.94%4.20%11.83%9.79%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSSolidaireFR001051011560.080.17%3.94%4.22%11.84%9.80%
MKFCISRFR001167800211 252.78-0.34%4.24%4.74%6.76%7.18%
Obligation
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CISRFR001089792611.65-1.02%-1.52%0.87%0.87%3.13%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087873610.49-0.19%-0.57%0.29%1.55%3.58%
Confiance SolidaireCSolidaireFR0010515601172.36-0.39%-0.44%0.58%2.13%3.40%
Confiance SolidaireDSolidaireFR0010532903147.65-0.38%-0.44%0.58%2.13%
Ecofi AnnuelCISRFR0007462833207.55-0.05%1.43%2.79%7.22%4.87%
Ecofi High YieldCISRFR001098691915 946.460.18%3.51%7.66%23.43%14.40%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCISRFR000738198364.04-1.17%-1.67%1.27%1.22%2.60%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCISRFR001079377810 640.67-0.06%-0.12%-0.59%-0.58%0.50%
Ecofi Optim 21IISRFR001131672811 486.19-0.07%-0.50%0.18%8.02%1.75%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCISRFR00131238821 078.79-0.15%-0.70%0.22%3.19%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCISRFR00074650758 409.57-2.45%0.37%9.27%9.71%5.72%
Ecofi Taux VariableIISRFR001104513710 435.43-0.06%0.06%-0.95%0.03%2.36%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCISRFR0011045145197.59-0.25%1.03%3.96%7.42%4.36%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAPartageFR0010627232159.03-0.38%-0.44%0.58%2.13%3.41%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCPartageFR0007052154225.76-0.39%-0.58%0.70%2.27%3.44%
Monétaire
BTP TrésorerieCISRFR000029369810 745.02-0.05%-0.26%-0.84%-0.97%0.03%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CISRFR00111605639.87-0.07%-0.24%-0.79%-1.09%0.11%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCISRFR0012473924253 695.80-0.01%0.05%0.46%1.29%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCISRFR0010075044674.48-0.14%-0.59%-1.45%-1.98%0.07%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIISRFR00110485371 005.32-0.07%-0.18%-0.71%-0.89%0.13%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCISRFR0010219899391.88-0.07%-0.18%-0.71%-0.89%0.13%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireBPRPISRFR0013352473374.37-0.08%-0.23%0.13%
Obligations convertibles
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCISRFR0010191908183.92-2.59%1.73%-2.55%15.00%8.90%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEISRFR001325337498.89-2.59%1.68%-2.69%8.90%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACISRFR0011225622151.60-2.63%1.47%-3.28%13.58%8.90%
Données au 01/03/2021