Nos Fonds

NomPartEngagementIsinVLYTD1 an3 ans5 ansVolatilité
Action
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CISRFR001087874413.11-10.27%-3.03%-2.38%2.50%35.72%
Ecofi Actions RendementDISRFR0007005624265.16-18.43%-9.86%-3.81%4.30%
Ecofi Actions RendementCISRFR0000973562562.68-19.50%-11.04%-5.07%2.94%32.07%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDISRFR001021856066.72-17.20%-9.75%-9.11%3.51%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCISRFR0010199091144.72-17.20%-9.75%-9.10%3.88%35.74%
Ecofi Actions SCRCISRFR001116120718 147.72-5.47%1.33%7.92%20.36%22.77%
Ecofi Actions SCREISRFR0013252046105.06-5.47%1.34%7.93%22.77%
Ecofi Actions USCISRFR0000990848338.966.19%10.58%31.50%39.35%27.26%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAISRFR0007082359241.20-0.73%7.07%-1.90%28.34%30.57%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCISRFR001059202289.91-5.87%3.95%19.48%26.94%27.58%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEISRFR0013253069121.53-5.28%5.24%23.81%27.58%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIISRFR001059675919 607.64-5.28%5.24%23.89%34.67%27.58%
Ecofi IA ResponsableCFR0013417565107.5235.92%
Ecofi IA ResponsableIFR00134175578 739.64-15.87%-11.96%36.16%
Ecofi IA ResponsableFFR00134175409 067.50-15.73%-11.68%36.15%
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexPREISRIEI1 847.22
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexNREISRIEIR2 871.36
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCISRFR0010214213146.344.96%13.56%32.46%47.67%28.20%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesIISRFR00134845731 027.28
Epargne Ethique ActionsDISRFR001102426425.00-10.43%-3.88%-0.37%7.17%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCISRFR000000497071.69-10.42%-3.89%-0.36%7.22%33.11%
Multi-actifs
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCPartageFR0010626184162.64-1.26%-0.83%-0.07%2.79%3.32%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMPartageFR001057621553.97-2.85%-0.56%-0.82%3.34%9.57%
Ccfd - terre solidaire faim & climatCCFD-TSFCISRFR0013381720177.882.90%10.79%21.70%
Choix Responsable ClimatCSolidaireFR001087867815.942.97%10.85%15.17%16.27%22.70%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087868611.64-2.76%-0.26%-1.61%1.48%10.19%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CISRFR001087871011.02-6.69%-2.82%-10.41%-5.57%21.47%
Choix SolidaireDSolidaireFR001020266352.54-2.86%-0.57%-0.83%3.33%
Choix SolidaireEISRFR001325203898.77-2.83%-0.50%-0.56%9.58%
Choix SolidaireCSolidaireFR001017789973.13-2.86%-0.57%-0.81%3.33%9.58%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUPartageFR001022228155.27-2.85%-0.57%-0.81%3.34%9.57%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180249.42-0.80%-0.63%-0.29%1.11%3.40%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCSolidaireFR001064228089.682.90%10.80%17.18%20.10%21.70%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPISRFR001305809610 830.85-7.44%-2.78%-0.79%18.15%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireASolidaireFR00110660001 019.580.10%0.21%0.18%0.01%0.09%
Ecofi EntreprisesCISRFR00070114323 818.25-5.27%-3.74%-6.87%5.88%7.13%
Ecofi entreprisesEISRFR001325205393.67-5.30%-3.78%-6.97%7.13%
Ecofi ISR 21RISRFR00130580701 083.08-7.44%-2.78%-0.79%18.15%
Ecofi Multi OpportunitésCDISRFR001075506695.93-3.77%-2.43%-3.72%-1.46%9.30%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CISRFR0007455894193.48-1.14%-1.02%-1.32%0.02%2.49%
Ecofi Optim ImpactDFR00134334971 061.70
Ecofi PatrimoinePISRFR0011316710175.87-3.96%-2.97%-2.52%1.82%11.59%
Ecofi PatrimoineIISRFR0011504224173 829.76-3.61%-2.27%-0.47%5.28%11.59%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIISRFR001324211248 892.57-7.08%-3.73%-3.87%19.71%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePISRFR001323428395.10-7.57%-4.72%-6.74%19.71%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHISRFR000009756081.85-7.08%-3.73%-3.90%2.83%19.72%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEISRFR001324209694.77-7.08%-3.71%-3.79%19.71%
Epargne SolidaireDPartageFR0007413091223.88-1.41%-1.14%-0.15%1.38%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCPartageFR0007048327158.18-3.21%-2.27%-5.73%-4.62%10.20%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUPartageFR001051012351.01-2.85%-0.56%-0.81%3.34%9.57%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSSolidaireFR001051011557.34-2.85%-0.57%-0.81%3.33%9.58%
MKFCISRFR001167800210 777.54-1.59%-0.28%-0.84%2.28%7.06%
Sirius gs5RISRFR001137033797.57-0.40%1.30%-2.78%-3.63%8.13%
Sirius gs5IISRFR0011370352104.750.18%2.34%-0.19%0.43%8.04%
Obligation
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CISRFR001089792611.902.15%2.06%2.85%4.02%3.17%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087873610.37-1.43%-1.33%-0.67%0.48%3.60%
Confiance SolidaireDSolidaireFR0010532903146.50-1.33%-0.66%0.37%2.00%
Confiance SolidaireCSolidaireFR0010515601170.63-1.33%-1.16%-0.13%1.49%3.37%
Ecofi AnnuelCISRFR0007462833201.26-1.93%-1.08%0.26%3.19%4.73%
Ecofi High YieldCISRFR001098691914 832.53-5.63%-3.34%0.78%11.80%14.23%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCISRFR000738198365.392.17%2.17%3.42%4.98%2.66%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCISRFR001079377810 627.48-0.27%-0.42%-0.83%-0.56%0.49%
Ecofi Optim 21IISRFR001131672811 458.18-0.88%-0.80%0.76%7.24%1.73%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCISRFR00131238821 072.26-1.51%-1.40%0.77%3.19%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCISRFR00074650758 383.671.69%1.30%10.41%17.53%5.81%
Ecofi Taux VariableIISRFR001104513710 330.62-1.07%-0.89%-1.76%-1.44%2.32%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCISRFR0011045145192.14-1.05%-0.62%2.09%6.21%4.27%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsDISRFR0010466037344.40-1.04%-0.62%2.10%6.20%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAPartageFR0010627232157.83-1.33%-1.17%-0.14%1.48%3.37%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCPartageFR0007052154223.47-1.41%-1.13%-0.07%1.45%3.43%
Monétaire
BTP TrésorerieCISRFR000029369810 757.39-0.20%-0.35%-0.85%-0.80%0.02%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CISRFR00111605639.89-0.13%-0.24%-0.84%-1.04%0.11%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCISRFR0012473924253 647.960.05%0.13%0.59%1.34%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCISRFR0010075044677.16-0.27%-0.52%-1.34%-1.60%0.06%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCISRFR0010219899392.34-0.10%-0.23%-0.74%-0.78%0.12%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireBPRPISRFR0013352473374.93-0.13%-0.28%0.12%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIISRFR00110485371 006.50-0.10%-0.23%-0.74%-0.78%0.12%
Obligations convertibles
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCISRFR0010191908171.57-5.28%-3.88%-7.87%4.46%8.00%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEISRFR001325337492.27-5.33%-3.93%-8.02%8.00%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACISRFR0011225622141.65-5.41%-4.13%-8.57%3.15%8.00%
Données au 12/07/2020