Nos Fonds

NomPartEngagementIsinVLYTD1 an3 ans5 ansVolatilité
Ccfd - Terre Solidaire Faim & ClimatCCFD-TSFCFR0013381720171.0014.00%
Action
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CISRFR001087874414.3021.60%14.49%26.33%28.14%12.84%
Ecofi Actions CroissanceCISRFR0010228080170.9530.58%21.59%34.67%47.21%13.95%
Ecofi Actions Croissance EuroDISRFR001021747179.7231.27%23.75%48.00%56.76%
Ecofi Actions Croissance EuroCISRFR0010214213135.0631.27%23.76%47.99%56.75%14.61%
Ecofi Actions RendementDISRFR0007005624323.8823.17%12.64%22.97%39.27%
Ecofi Actions RendementCISRFR0000973562678.3123.17%12.64%22.97%39.25%14.51%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCISRFR0010199091170.6523.06%15.27%26.37%35.87%11.84%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDISRFR001021856078.6823.08%15.27%26.37%35.39%
Ecofi Actions SCREISRFR0013252046108.1018.05%12.50%9.42%
Ecofi Actions SCRCISRFR001116120718 673.7318.06%12.50%26.39%35.25%9.42%
Ecofi Actions USCISRFR0000990848308.7120.95%8.72%29.28%44.22%15.64%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCISRFR001059202294.1432.03%21.21%40.97%54.61%13.41%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIISRFR001059675920 385.7533.51%22.69%46.15%64.02%13.41%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEISRFR0013253069126.3533.51%22.69%13.41%
Ecofi IA ResponsableFFR001341754010 409.91
Ecofi IA ResponsableCFR0013417565100.00
Ecofi IA ResponsableIFR001341755710 052.20
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexNREISRIEIR3 109.00
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexPREISRIEI2 049.78
EcofimondeMOISRFR0010245944170.9330.57%21.59%34.66%47.24%13.95%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDISRFR001102426427.2521.46%14.05%25.98%26.63%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCISRFR000000497078.1421.49%14.06%25.97%26.71%13.23%
Performance AvenirAISRFR0007082359235.5224.48%15.15%23.69%50.35%17.12%
Performance EnvironnementFDéveloppement durableFR0010395657177.7830.83%23.03%45.34%50.97%13.38%
Performance EnvironnementADéveloppement durableFR001008652095.8629.40%21.50%41.32%41.60%13.47%
Performance VitaeAISRFR0010219808138.6522.80%12.28%34.26%21.17%14.79%
Multi-actifs
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCPartageFR0010626184165.302.61%2.59%1.94%4.16%0.78%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMPartageFR001057621555.176.66%5.06%4.49%6.21%3.43%
Choix Responsable Développement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087867815.1620.60%17.07%20.80%22.55%9.24%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087868611.886.64%5.13%4.12%6.17%3.30%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CISRFR001087871011.7010.48%5.98%2.72%5.03%6.65%
Choix SolidaireDSolidaireFR001020266353.826.67%5.08%4.49%6.24%
Choix SolidaireEISRFR0013252038100.796.78%5.18%3.44%
Choix SolidaireCSolidaireFR001017789974.646.67%5.08%4.49%6.23%3.43%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUPartageFR001022228156.516.69%5.09%4.50%6.23%3.44%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180251.055.10%4.44%0.88%4.10%2.54%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCSolidaireFR001064228085.3620.80%17.01%21.46%22.15%8.74%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPISRFR001305809611 644.1114.77%11.45%12.69%6.62%
Ecofi CEP Engagements CommunsCISRFR0013053139126.7618.40%13.03%21.29%9.03%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireASolidaireFR00110660001 017.950.09%0.09%0.07%-0.01%0.05%
Ecofi EntreprisesEISRFR001325205398.274.69%3.32%2.29%
Ecofi EntreprisesCISRFR00070114324 004.604.73%3.36%4.53%14.94%2.29%
Ecofi ISR 21RISRFR00130580701 164.4114.77%11.45%12.70%6.62%
Ecofi Multi OpportunitésCDISRFR001075506699.017.23%4.40%3.18%2.34%4.21%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CISRFR0007455894195.341.54%0.83%0.41%1.29%1.01%
Ecofi PatrimoineIISRFR0011504224178 641.677.65%4.54%6.42%9.80%4.59%
Ecofi PatrimoinePISRFR0011316710181.496.95%3.80%4.27%6.21%4.59%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIISRFR001324211252 130.7211.76%8.75%6.79%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHISRFR000009756088.4411.73%8.71%9.13%16.53%6.80%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePISRFR0013234283102.0110.74%7.65%6.81%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEISRFR0013242096101.0411.79%8.79%6.79%
Epargne SolidaireDPartageFR0007413091227.472.36%2.34%1.79%2.58%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCPartageFR0007048327162.464.01%1.35%0.32%0.17%3.61%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUPartageFR001051012352.146.68%5.07%4.50%6.23%3.43%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSSolidaireFR001051011558.526.67%5.08%4.48%6.23%3.44%
MKFCISRFR001167800210 871.588.35%6.22%3.39%
Sirius gs5IISRFR0011370352102.654.24%3.20%1.69%-2.37%4.33%
Sirius gs5RISRFR001137033796.153.29%2.16%-0.83%-6.21%4.37%
Obligation
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CISRFR001089792611.661.57%2.10%0.26%1.22%1.43%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087873610.522.24%2.24%1.25%1.74%0.82%
Confiance SolidaireCSolidaireFR0010515601172.862.39%2.37%1.78%2.55%0.79%
Confiance SolidaireDSolidaireFR0010532903149.172.38%2.37%1.77%2.55%
Ecofi AnnuelCISRFR0007462833204.573.27%3.04%3.34%4.99%0.93%
Ecofi Dynamique Convertibles Garanti 2019CISRFR00120448401 034.521.69%0.61%0.74%3.45%1.27%
Ecofi High YieldCISRFR001098691915 605.899.76%8.96%11.74%20.21%3.48%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCISRFR000738198363.931.57%2.21%0.60%1.99%1.47%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCISRFR001079377810 658.000.01%-0.51%-0.25%0.10%
Ecofi Optim 21IISRFR001131672811 552.632.17%1.96%3.49%8.37%0.72%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCISRFR00131238821 087.773.28%3.01%6.20%1.07%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCISRFR00074650758 238.274.60%5.38%9.35%14.50%2.88%
Ecofi Taux VariableIISRFR001104513710 436.831.61%1.40%-0.46%-0.43%0.66%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCISRFR0011045145194.003.35%3.52%4.21%6.45%1.14%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsDISRFR0010466037350.763.35%3.52%4.21%6.46%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAPartageFR0010627232160.292.39%2.37%1.78%2.55%0.79%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCPartageFR0007052154226.402.36%2.35%1.87%2.65%0.81%
Monétaire
BTP TrésorerieCISRFR000029369810 781.19-0.25%-0.28%-0.66%-0.45%0.01%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CISRFR00111605639.90-0.18%-0.28%-0.78%-0.78%0.18%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCISRFR0012473924253 485.750.19%0.21%0.76%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCISRFR0010075044679.27-0.38%-0.40%-1.23%-1.26%0.02%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCISRFR0010219899392.82-0.22%-0.24%-0.66%-0.65%0.01%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireBPRPISRFR0013352473375.49-0.27%-0.30%0.01%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIISRFR00110485371 007.72-0.22%-0.25%-0.66%-0.62%0.01%
Obligations convertibles
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACISRFR0011225622148.875.49%3.13%4.83%17.70%3.56%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCISRFR0010191908180.055.74%3.40%5.62%19.20%3.56%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEISRFR001325337496.875.68%3.35%3.55%
Données au 08/12/2019