Nos Fonds

NomPartEngagementIsinVLYTD1 an3 ans5 ansVolatilité
Action
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CISRFR001087874416.6014.88%29.38%23.88%48.75%13.17%
Ecofi Actions RendementCISRFR0000973562706.1720.98%25.87%9.78%35.05%12.10%
Ecofi Actions RendementDISRFR0007005624329.7920.98%25.87%9.78%35.05%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDISRFR001021856081.5816.11%25.69%13.19%34.02%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCISRFR0010199091178.5916.11%25.69%13.18%34.02%15.10%
Ecofi Actions USCISRFR0000990848478.9018.44%29.07%53.59%105.71%14.14%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAISRFR0007082359314.868.95%21.73%24.06%57.17%14.74%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEISRFR0013253069163.8018.67%28.85%46.30%12.82%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIISRFR001059675926 426.6218.67%28.86%46.29%84.70%12.82%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCISRFR0010592022119.3517.55%27.27%41.04%73.88%12.81%
Ecofi IA ResponsableIFR001341755711 789.0015.23%30.51%14.10%
Ecofi IA ResponsableFFR001341754012 277.8715.50%30.92%14.10%
Ecofi IA ResponsableCFR0013417565143.5714.50%29.44%14.10%
Ecofi Optim VarianceEISRFR0013252046123.9313.09%16.69%22.53%11.40%
Ecofi Optim VarianceCISRFR001116120721 408.2713.09%16.70%22.53%40.87%11.40%
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexNREISRIEIR3 401.67
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexPREISRIEI2 080.26
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesIISRFR00134845731 405.8513.90%32.49%15.19%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCISRFR0010214213199.5411.34%30.77%60.43%113.39%16.22%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCISRFR000000497093.7917.66%32.58%28.89%53.20%15.34%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDISRFR001102426432.3117.19%32.04%28.38%52.60%
Multi-actifs
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCPartageFR0010626184163.980.01%0.61%2.04%1.48%0.56%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMPartageFR001057621558.643.99%8.14%9.28%11.75%4.03%
Ccfd - terre solidaire faim & climatCCFD-TSFCISRFR0013381720223.196.65%23.17%12.69%
Choix Responsable ClimatCSolidaireFR001087867819.715.18%21.59%42.11%55.93%12.96%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087868612.543.21%7.27%7.73%10.39%3.94%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CISRFR001087871012.899.05%16.34%8.32%12.18%6.69%
Choix SolidaireCSolidaireFR001017789979.553.99%8.14%9.29%11.74%4.03%
Choix SolidaireDSolidaireFR001020266357.033.99%8.14%9.27%11.74%
Choix SolidaireEISRFR0013252038107.383.92%8.06%9.36%4.03%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUPartageFR001022228160.063.98%8.13%9.28%11.75%4.03%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180258.141.33%3.30%4.00%3.53%3.58%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCSolidaireFR0010642280112.756.65%23.17%44.66%59.12%12.69%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPISRFR001305809611 786.558.96%12.13%8.29%9.00%8.44%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireASolidaireFR00110660001 015.72-0.16%-0.47%-0.14%-0.54%0.27%
Ecofi EntreprisesCISRFR00070114324 224.531.40%8.22%6.09%9.52%3.79%
Ecofi entreprisesEISRFR0013252053103.651.39%8.22%6.01%3.78%
Ecofi ISR 21RISRFR00130580701 178.658.96%12.13%8.29%9.00%8.44%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CISRFR0007455894198.020.33%1.49%1.24%1.57%1.01%
Ecofi Optim ImpactDFR00134334971 145.764.46%12.20%
Ecofi PatrimoinePISRFR0011316710197.796.63%11.08%9.10%13.42%4.57%
Ecofi PatrimoineIISRFR0011504224197 029.217.11%11.77%11.37%17.27%4.55%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHISRFR000009756097.1310.24%17.62%14.46%20.53%7.06%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEISRFR0013242096112.5410.29%17.70%14.61%7.05%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIISRFR001324211258 020.1810.24%17.62%14.49%7.05%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePISRFR0013234283111.629.55%16.60%11.24%7.06%
Epargne SolidaireDPartageFR0007413091225.84-0.27%0.40%1.58%1.05%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCPartageFR0007048327171.033.45%7.77%4.36%5.78%3.88%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUPartageFR001051012355.423.99%8.13%9.29%11.75%4.04%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSSolidaireFR001051011562.373.98%8.13%9.27%11.73%4.03%
MKFCISRFR001167800211 856.545.01%7.59%11.28%8.85%4.48%
Obligation
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CISRFR001089792611.57-1.70%-2.28%1.85%-1.45%1.31%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087873610.46-0.48%0.10%1.06%0.10%0.63%
Confiance SolidaireDSolidaireFR0010532903147.79-0.29%0.38%1.56%1.03%
Confiance SolidaireCSolidaireFR0010515601172.52-0.29%0.38%1.55%1.03%0.61%
Ecofi AnnuelCISRFR0007462833208.580.45%2.61%3.81%5.13%1.11%
Ecofi High YieldCISRFR001098691916 222.801.92%6.96%8.92%16.07%2.58%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCISRFR000738198363.77-1.59%-2.15%2.29%-0.69%1.25%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCISRFR001079377810 613.10-0.32%-0.28%-0.62%-0.94%0.05%
Ecofi Optim 26IISRFR001131672811 545.250.44%0.53%0.88%3.17%0.91%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCISRFR00074650758 333.77-3.33%-2.34%7.58%6.50%2.90%
Ecofi Taux VariableIISRFR001104513710 449.290.07%0.63%0.24%-0.27%0.30%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCISRFR0011045145198.110.02%1.81%5.38%5.35%1.20%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAPartageFR0010627232159.18-0.29%0.38%1.55%1.03%0.62%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCPartageFR0007052154226.01-0.28%0.41%1.58%1.13%0.62%
Monétaire
BTP TrésorerieCISRFR000029369810 717.99-0.31%-0.35%-0.89%-1.24%0.01%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CISRFR00111605639.84-0.40%-0.47%-0.92%-1.41%0.02%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCISRFR0012473924253 693.17-0.02%-0.01%0.33%0.93%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCISRFR0010075044671.86-0.53%-0.62%-1.51%-2.34%0.04%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIISRFR00110485371 002.25-0.38%-0.43%-0.81%-1.19%0.02%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCISRFR0010219899390.69-0.38%-0.43%-0.81%-1.19%0.02%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireBPRPISRFR0013352473373.11-0.42%-0.47%-0.96%0.02%
Obligations convertibles
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCISRFR0010191908190.741.02%8.38%5.08%10.17%6.04%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEISRFR0013253374102.551.01%8.36%4.94%6.04%
Données au 17/10/2021