Nos Fonds

NomPartEngagementIsinVLYTD1 an3 ans5 ansVolatilité
Action
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CISRFR001087874416.2612.53%37.22%22.62%43.77%18.05%
Ecofi Actions RendementCISRFR0000973562667.8014.41%24.03%8.80%34.06%15.94%
Ecofi Actions RendementDISRFR0007005624314.7014.41%24.03%8.80%34.06%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDISRFR001021856078.5511.80%31.47%3.93%31.82%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCISRFR0010199091171.9511.79%31.47%3.92%31.81%20.13%
Ecofi Actions USCISRFR0000990848439.538.71%47.59%49.06%96.00%17.00%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAISRFR0007082359295.542.26%35.86%10.49%46.17%15.85%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEISRFR0013253069149.488.30%30.70%42.01%14.77%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIISRFR001059675924 116.178.29%30.70%42.00%80.86%14.77%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCISRFR0010592022109.497.84%29.12%36.95%70.28%14.76%
Ecofi IA ResponsableIFR001341755711 343.7710.88%42.30%18.32%
Ecofi IA ResponsableFFR001341754011 798.4610.99%42.74%18.32%
Ecofi IA ResponsableCFR0013417565138.6410.57%41.22%18.33%
Ecofi Optim VarianceEISRFR0013252046117.857.54%18.85%14.61%13.05%
Ecofi Optim VarianceCISRFR001116120720 358.107.54%18.85%14.61%39.65%13.05%
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexPREISRIEI1 905.14
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexNREISRIEIR3 061.13
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesIISRFR00134845731 292.794.74%29.28%15.74%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCISRFR0010214213183.292.27%40.50%46.57%103.23%17.57%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCISRFR000000497090.1613.11%41.69%21.64%49.79%20.01%
Epargne Ethique ActionsDISRFR001102426431.1813.09%41.70%21.62%49.79%
Multi-actifs
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCPartageFR0010626184164.140.11%2.56%1.47%2.84%0.78%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMPartageFR001057621557.972.69%12.26%6.29%12.05%5.28%
Ccfd - terre solidaire faim & climatCCFD-TSFCISRFR0013381720209.20-0.03%28.11%13.59%
Choix Responsable ClimatCSolidaireFR001087867818.820.43%27.59%37.67%49.13%13.09%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087868612.482.72%11.53%6.39%10.74%4.53%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CISRFR001087871012.646.94%21.42%6.13%12.56%7.85%
Choix SolidaireCSolidaireFR001017789978.552.68%12.26%6.28%12.05%5.28%
Choix SolidaireEISRFR0013252038106.082.66%12.27%6.44%5.28%
Choix SolidaireDSolidaireFR001020266356.442.69%12.27%6.28%12.05%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUPartageFR001022228159.372.68%12.25%6.28%12.05%5.28%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180258.611.52%4.19%3.51%4.42%3.12%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCSolidaireFR0010642280105.68-0.04%28.11%36.15%52.54%13.59%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPISRFR001305809611 004.681.74%8.09%-0.68%5.09%10.54%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireASolidaireFR00110660001 015.18-0.21%-0.33%-0.14%-0.50%0.42%
Ecofi EntreprisesCISRFR00070114324 158.91-0.18%12.05%0.79%12.23%4.39%
Ecofi entreprisesEISRFR0013252053102.05-0.18%12.06%0.72%4.38%
Ecofi ISR 21RISRFR00130580701 100.461.74%8.09%-0.68%5.09%10.54%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CISRFR0007455894197.420.03%2.88%0.46%2.01%1.08%
Ecofi Optim ImpactDFR00134334971 136.113.58%14.48%
Ecofi PatrimoinePISRFR0011316710191.853.43%13.57%4.90%13.63%5.13%
Ecofi PatrimoineIISRFR0011504224190 718.213.68%14.37%7.14%17.51%5.13%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEISRFR0013242096109.187.00%22.72%9.82%8.76%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIISRFR001324211256 302.266.98%22.66%9.71%8.76%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePISRFR0013234283108.706.68%21.51%6.53%8.76%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHISRFR000009756094.256.97%22.66%9.67%21.70%8.77%
Epargne SolidaireDPartageFR0007413091226.09-0.16%2.53%0.96%1.99%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCPartageFR0007048327169.492.52%11.78%2.12%5.32%5.19%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUPartageFR001051012354.792.70%12.27%6.28%12.06%5.28%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSSolidaireFR001051011561.592.68%12.25%6.28%12.04%5.29%
MKFCISRFR001167800211 470.371.59%10.16%6.81%7.01%3.63%
Obligation
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CISRFR001089792611.60-1.44%-2.11%0.69%0.61%1.53%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087873610.49-0.19%2.44%0.58%1.16%0.91%
Confiance SolidaireDSolidaireFR0010532903147.98-0.16%2.53%0.92%1.99%
Confiance SolidaireCSolidaireFR0010515601172.74-0.17%2.53%0.92%1.99%1.04%
Ecofi AnnuelCISRFR0007462833208.350.34%5.29%3.22%6.21%1.71%
Ecofi High YieldCISRFR001098691916 142.021.41%12.00%8.58%18.71%3.94%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCISRFR000738198363.86-1.45%-2.16%1.35%1.59%1.54%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCISRFR001079377810 634.11-0.12%0.38%-0.58%-0.72%0.18%
Ecofi Optim 26IISRFR001131672811 515.220.18%1.12%0.38%5.02%0.50%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCISRFR00074650758 378.97-2.80%1.95%7.44%10.27%2.73%
Ecofi Taux VariableIISRFR001104513710 452.310.10%2.54%-0.42%-0.13%0.82%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCISRFR0011045145198.340.13%5.15%4.27%6.96%1.54%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAPartageFR0010627232159.38-0.16%2.53%0.92%1.99%1.04%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCPartageFR0007052154226.26-0.17%2.54%1.04%2.06%0.90%
Monétaire
BTP TrésorerieCISRFR000029369810 737.50-0.12%-0.23%-0.86%-1.05%0.02%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CISRFR00111605639.86-0.17%-0.16%-0.89%-1.19%0.06%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCISRFR0012473924253 696.84-0.01%0.03%0.42%1.18%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCISRFR0010075044673.76-0.25%-0.57%-1.48%-2.08%0.04%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIISRFR00110485371 004.42-0.16%-0.08%-0.75%-0.98%0.07%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCISRFR0010219899391.53-0.16%-0.08%-0.74%-0.98%0.07%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireBPRPISRFR0013352473374.00-0.18%-0.13%0.07%
Obligations convertibles
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACISRFR0011225622152.97-1.75%11.27%-2.44%11.03%6.20%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEISRFR001325337499.82-1.67%11.51%-1.84%6.21%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCISRFR0010191908185.66-1.67%11.55%-1.69%12.43%6.20%
Données au 07/05/2021