Nos Fonds

NomPartEngagementIsinVLYTD1 an3 ans5 ansVolatilité
Action
Choix Responsable Audace (FCPE)CISRFR001087874414.711.80%0.68%7.84%25.73%38.16%
Ecofi Actions RendementCISRFR0000973562597.922.44%-14.46%-5.32%12.64%32.82%
Ecofi Actions RendementDISRFR0007005624281.772.44%-14.46%-5.32%12.64%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroDISRFR001021856072.703.47%-8.94%-4.05%17.04%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroCISRFR0010199091159.143.47%-8.95%-4.06%17.07%38.34%
Ecofi Actions USCISRFR0000990848409.611.31%28.32%38.39%78.08%28.60%
Ecofi Avenir PlusAISRFR0007082359298.513.29%22.85%14.73%34.35%31.67%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursCISRFR0010592022105.503.91%10.45%29.94%55.44%28.39%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEISRFR0013253069143.493.96%11.83%34.77%28.40%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursIISRFR001059675923 150.593.96%11.83%34.76%64.99%28.40%
Ecofi IA ResponsableCFR0013417565128.992.87%26.30%
Ecofi IA ResponsableIFR001341755710 528.342.91%1.35%38.38%
Ecofi IA ResponsableFFR001341754010 940.272.92%1.68%38.37%
Ecofi Optim VarianceEISRFR0013252046112.312.48%1.05%10.27%24.07%
Ecofi Optim VarianceCISRFR001116120719 400.622.49%1.06%10.27%24.68%24.07%
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexPREISRIEI1 795.93
Ecofi SRI Europe IndexNREISRIEIR2 837.03
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesCISRFR0010214213187.214.46%34.28%54.89%90.35%29.66%
Ecofi Trajectoires DurablesIISRFR00134845731 284.23
Epargne Ethique ActionsDISRFR001102426428.202.29%1.89%10.29%27.25%
Epargne Ethique ActionsCISRFR000000497081.532.28%1.87%10.27%27.29%35.61%
Multi-actifs
Agir avec la Fondation Abbé PierreCPartageFR0010626184164.010.03%0.01%1.27%3.63%3.33%
Agir Fondation pour la Recherche MédicaleFRMPartageFR001057621556.900.80%2.42%3.96%9.04%10.12%
Ccfd - terre solidaire faim & climatCCFD-TSFCISRFR0013381720215.543.00%24.94%23.03%
Choix Responsable ClimatCSolidaireFR001087867819.242.67%24.29%36.07%48.34%23.80%
Choix Responsable Engagement (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087868612.230.66%2.17%3.47%8.13%10.72%
Choix Responsable Evolutif (FCPE)CISRFR001087871011.971.27%1.35%-1.89%5.37%22.15%
Choix SolidaireCSolidaireFR001017789977.110.80%2.43%3.98%9.05%10.12%
Choix SolidaireEISRFR0013252038104.160.80%2.47%4.20%10.12%
Choix SolidaireDSolidaireFR001020266355.400.80%2.43%3.98%9.04%
Credit Coopératif Agir UnicefAUPartageFR001022228158.280.80%2.44%3.98%9.05%10.11%
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90CFR0000441180256.080.53%1.85%2.30%3.71%3.87%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatCSolidaireFR0010642280108.882.99%24.93%38.01%50.10%23.03%
Ecofi BTP 21BTPISRFR001305809610 921.720.97%-6.67%-0.69%18.78%
Ecofi Contrat SolidaireASolidaireFR00110660001 017.38-0.12%0.10%-0.28%0.34%
Ecofi EntreprisesCISRFR00070114324 195.410.70%4.09%1.56%15.95%7.83%
Ecofi entreprisesEISRFR0013252053102.940.69%4.07%1.48%7.83%
Ecofi ISR 21RISRFR00130580701 092.170.97%-6.67%-0.69%18.78%
Ecofi Opportunités 360CISRFR0007455894197.940.29%1.13%0.52%2.54%2.56%
Ecofi Optim ImpactDFR00134334971 137.95
Ecofi PatrimoinePISRFR0011316710187.801.25%2.55%2.26%9.86%11.93%
Ecofi PatrimoineIISRFR0011504224186 293.421.27%3.30%4.46%13.63%11.93%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleIISRFR001324211253 512.201.68%1.70%3.67%20.42%
Epargne Ethique FlexiblePISRFR0013234283103.561.64%0.65%0.57%20.42%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleHISRFR000009756089.581.67%1.69%3.64%11.90%20.42%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleEISRFR0013242096103.751.68%1.73%3.77%20.42%
Epargne SolidaireDPartageFR0007413091226.510.03%1.00%2.72%
Faim et Développement EquilibreCPartageFR0007048327166.620.79%1.95%-0.60%2.42%10.70%
Fructi Agir UnicefFAUPartageFR001051012353.780.81%2.43%3.98%9.04%10.12%
Fructi Choix SolidaireFCSSolidaireFR001051011560.460.80%2.44%3.97%9.04%10.12%
MKFCISRFR001167800211 312.830.19%3.30%4.64%6.50%7.35%
Sirius gs5RISRFR0011370337107.021.44%9.25%3.67%11.15%8.84%
Sirius gs5IISRFR0011370352115.451.48%10.42%6.56%15.97%8.78%
Obligation
Choix Responsable Perennité (FCPE)CISRFR001089792611.75-0.17%0.86%1.82%1.73%3.22%
Choix Responsable Prudence (FCPE)CSolidaireFR001087873610.51-0.10%0.48%1.84%3.59%
Confiance SolidaireDSolidaireFR0010532903148.260.03%0.08%0.99%2.72%
Confiance SolidaireCSolidaireFR0010515601173.070.02%0.08%0.99%2.72%3.41%
Ecofi AnnuelCISRFR0007462833207.850.10%1.28%2.94%6.98%4.89%
Ecofi High YieldCISRFR001098691915 952.100.22%1.49%7.08%21.59%14.52%
Ecofi Obligations InternationalesCISRFR000738198364.65-0.23%1.02%2.31%2.54%2.64%
Ecofi Optim 12 MoisCISRFR001079377810 645.50-0.01%-0.11%-0.59%-0.52%0.50%
Ecofi Optim 21IISRFR001131672811 494.61-0.57%0.22%7.79%1.75%
Ecofi Optimum 21 Capital ProtégéCISRFR00131238821 080.41-0.77%0.01%3.20%
Ecofi Quant ObligationsCISRFR00074650758 593.32-0.31%4.23%10.49%15.46%5.66%
Ecofi Taux VariableIISRFR001104513710 446.050.04%0.03%-0.90%0.01%2.37%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsCISRFR0011045145198.400.16%2.18%4.33%8.52%4.37%
Epargne Ethique ObligationsDISRFR00104660370.00-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Faim et Développement Agir CCFDFDAPartageFR0010627232159.690.03%0.09%0.99%2.72%3.41%
Faim et Développement SolidaritéCPartageFR0007052154226.690.02%0.01%1.08%2.80%3.44%
Monétaire
BTP TrésorerieCISRFR000029369810 749.53-0.01%-0.27%-0.83%-0.92%0.03%
Choix Responsable Monétaire (FCPE)CISRFR00111605639.88-0.02%-0.23%-0.84%-1.03%0.11%
Ecofi Institutionnel HabitatCISRFR0012473924253 729.240.08%0.51%1.32%0.01%
Ecofi Première MonétaireCISRFR0010075044675.06-0.06%-0.58%-1.44%-1.90%0.07%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireCISRFR0010219899392.09-0.02%-0.16%-0.70%-0.84%0.13%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireBPRPISRFR0013352473374.60-0.02%-0.22%0.13%
Epargne Ethique MonétaireIISRFR00110485371 005.86-0.02%-0.16%-0.70%-0.84%0.13%
Obligations convertibles
Ecofi Convertibles EuroEISRFR0013253374102.450.92%5.12%0.23%8.85%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroACISRFR0011225622157.110.91%4.91%-0.37%13.00%8.85%
Ecofi Convertibles EuroCISRFR0010191908190.540.92%5.19%0.39%14.45%8.85%
Données au 14/01/2021