• Welcome in our website

    Welcome in our website

  • Assets for the future

    ASSETS FOR THE FUTURE
    Investments and beliefs to support our clients.

At a glance

NameAsset classNAVYTD3 years5 years
Ecofi 2023 Capital Protégé 90Balanced244.92-2.59%-1.79%-0.92%
Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroEquities127.04-27.31%-17.76%-12.38%
Ecofi Agir pour le ClimatBalanced76.72-11.97%0.68%-0.63%
Ecofi Convertibles Euro165.10-8.86%-7.99%-0.48%
Ecofi Enjeux FutursEquities76.89-19.50%3.37%6.29%
Ecofi PatrimoineBalanced163.55-10.69%-9.14%-8.06%
Epargne Ethique ActionsEquities61.68-22.93%-13.48%-12.11%
Epargne Ethique FlexibleBalanced76.33-14.50%-10.79%-7.33%
Data on 03/26/2020

Key figures relate to prior years and past performances is not a reliable indicator of future performance.